Logo von eins energieLogo der Sparkasse ChemnitzLogo erdgas Verbundnetz

Vereinshallenbestenlisten 2015/2016

M15
60m BL 2015 Paul Hohmann   7,92s
7,37 s Elias Bienek 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,53 s Willy Stollhoff 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,82 s Hannes Greiling 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 keine Leistung erfasst
2:13,27 min Willy Stollhoff 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:28,92 min Hannes Greiling 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Paul Hohmann   9,45s
8,78 s Hannes Greiling 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
9.08 s Willy Stollhoff 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Korbinian Haessler   5,24m
5,92 m Willy Stollhoff 30.01.2016 Erfurt
5,90 m Hannes Greiling 30.01.2016 Erfurt
Kugel BL 2015 Korbinian Haessler   15,15m
10,66 m Willy Stollhoff 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,22 m Hannes Greiling 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
M14
60m BL 2015 Ramon Franke   8,23s
7,95 s Aurelio Maulana 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,23 s Luca Eichler 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,37 s Vincent Mattausch 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,42 s Matteo Maulana 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,51 s Tim Delling 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8,65 s Niels Frigge 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,67 s Tim Dietz 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,73 s Tim Gießler 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,24 s Leif Naumann 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Willy Stollhoff    2:17,11min
2:22,37 min Aurelio Maulana 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:25,82 min Tim Dietz 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:36,76 min Tim Delling 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:37,14 min Matteo Maulana 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:41,89 min Vincent Mattausch 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:44,73 min Tim Gießler 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:47,40 min Niels Frigge 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
2000m BL 2015 keine Leistung erfasst
7:23,62 min Tim Dietz 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Hannes Greiling   9,69s
9,27 s Matteo Maulana 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,62 s Aurelio Maulana 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,28 s Vincent Mattausch 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,64 s Niels Frigge 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,75 s Tim Dietz 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,83 s Tim Delling 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Hannes Greiling   5,23m
5,49 m Aurelio Maulana 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
5,15 m Matteo Maulana 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
5,07 m Vincent Mattausch 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,99 m Tim Delling 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,80 m Tim Dietz 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
4,73 m Niels Frigge 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,70 m Luca Eichler 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
4,45 m Tim Gießler 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
4,21 m Leif Naumann 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
Kugel BL 2015 Timon Schubert   8,25m
10,55 m Matteo Maulana 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,23 m Luca Eichler 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,90 m Aurelio Maulana 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,66 m Vincent Mattausch 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,79 m Niels Frigge 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,50 m Tim Dietz 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
6,95 m Tim Delling 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
M13
60m BL 2015 Aurelio Maulana   8,48s
8,21 s Joey Lukacs 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,29 s Jona Rinkleb 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8,43 s Brandon Leonhardt 13.02.2016 Leipzig
8,78 s Fabian Meinhold 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,89 s Paul Arvid Klose 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,90 s Fabian Kachlock 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,10 s Carlo Franke 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,21 s Samuel Kahle 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,24 s Eric Sokoli 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,39 s Jan Treiber 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,67 s Eliano Plenz 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Niels Frigge   2:36,36min
2:33,69 min Fabian Kachlock 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:33,83 min Brandon Leonhardt 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:35,75 min Fabian Meinhold 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:40,15 min Joey Lukacs 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:49,15 min Jona Rinkleb 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:50,19 min Eric Sokoli 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:58,07 min Paul Arvid Klose 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
3.19,18 min Carlo Franke 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
3:01,62 min Samuel Kahle 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3:06,29 min Eliano Plenz 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
2000m BL 2015 Emil Krauß   7:39,20min
7:40,82 min Fabian Kachlock 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Aurelio Maulana   10,14s
9,49 s Joey Lukacs 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,39 s Brandon Leonhardt 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,55 s Jona Rinkleb 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,98 s Fabian Meinhold 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
11,06 s Fabian Kachlock 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
11,28 s Paul Arvid Klose 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
11,51 s Carlo Franke 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
12,02 s Eliano Plenz 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
13,50 s Eric Sokoli 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Aurelio Maulana   4,73m
4,98 m Joey Lukacs 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,83 m Brandon Leonhardt 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,62 m Jona Rinkleb 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
4,48 m Fabian Meinhold 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
4,32 m Fabian Kachlock 13.02.2016 Leipzig
4,03 m Carlo Franke 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
4,02 m Paul Arvid Klose 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,01 m Samuel Kahle 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3,96 m Eliano Plenz 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,94 m Eric Sokoli 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
Hochsprung BL 2015 Matteo Maulana   1,30m
1,35 m Carlo Franke 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
Kugel BL 2015 Matteo Maulana   8,86m
11,63 m Joey Lukacs 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,66 m Carlo Franke 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,06 m Fabian Meinhold 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,03 m Paul Frederic Schneider 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,71 m Jona Rinkleb 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,62 m Brandon Leonhardt 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,60 m Paul Arvid Klose 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,04 m Fabian Kachlock 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
5,92 m Eric Sokoli 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
4,77 m Eliano Plenz 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
M12
60m BL 2015 Jona Rinkleb   8,60s
8,68 s Bela Schoepe 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,76 s Luis Peukert 13.02.2016 Leipzig
9,06 s Jan Treiber 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,16 s Finn Rasmus Ihle 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,22 s Moritz Starzer 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,31 s Fred Marvin Ludwigkeit 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
9,41 s Paul Steinborn 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,63 s Paul Kalinsky 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
11,88s  Max Unger 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Brandon Leonhardt   2:39,17min
2.35,86 min Paul Steinborn 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
2:29,56 min Luis Peukert 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:46,31 min Fred Marvin Ludwigkeit 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
2:46,77 min Moritz Starzer 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
2:48,34 min Bela Schoepe 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:50,86 min Paul Kalinsky 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:59,71 min Jan Treiber 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Joey Lukacs   9,75s
9,88 s Luis Peukert 13.02.2016 Leipzig
10,33 s Bela Schoepe 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,55 s Moritz Starzer 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,57 s Jan Treiber 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
11,06 s Fred Marvin Ludwigkeit 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
11,13 s Paul Steinborn 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
11,13 s Finn Rasmus Ihle 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
12,35 s Paul Kalinsky 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Joey Lukacs   4,46m
4,49 m Luis Peukert 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
4,48 m Bela Schoepe 13.02.2016 Leipzig
4,18 m Moritz Starzer 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,92 m Jan Treiber 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
3,91 m Fred Marvin Ludwigkeit 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
3,76 m Paul Steinborn 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,71 m Finn Rasmus Ihle 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,50 m Paul Kalinsky 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,58 m Max Unger 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
Hochsprung BL 2015 Carlo Franke   1,30m
1,41 m Luis Peukert 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
Kugel BL 2015 Joey Lukacs   8,93s
7,24 m Luis Peukert 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,11 m Fred Marvin Ludwigkeit 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
6,87 m Jan Treiber 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
6,52 m Moritz Starzer 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
6,19 m Finn Rasmus Ihle 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
6,03 m Paul Steinborn 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
5,75 m Paul Kalinsky 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
5,63 m Leon Schilk 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
5,56 m Bela Schoepe 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
M11
50m BL 2015 Bela Schoepe   7,84s
7,68 s Len Schöneich 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,68 s Bruno Sommerfeld 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
7,78 s Raphael Pansa 13.02.2016 Leipzig
7,81 s Aaron Roscher 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,89 s Franco Wolf 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,97 s Joshua Kulpe 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,02 s Tim Rudolph 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8,15 s Marius Reinhold 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,17 s Sebastian Heß 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,39 s Florian Ziemons 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,66 s Marc Albrecht 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Lukas Gleisberg   10,25s
10,76 s Len Schöneich 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,97 s Bruno Sommerfeld 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
11,02 s Aaron Roscher 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
11,09 s Joshua Kulpe 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
11,24 s Franco  Wolf 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
12,54 s Marc Albrecht 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Finn Rasmus Ihle   2:53,69min
2:47,93 min Aaron Roscher 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
2:50,24 min Bruno Sommerfeld 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
2:53,90 min Tim Rudolph 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
2:55,61 min Joshua Kulpe 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
2:56,54 min Marc Albrecht 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
2:59,03 min Raphael Pansa 13.02.2016 Leipzig
3:00,65 min Len Schöneich 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3:00,97 min Sebastian Heß 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
3:01,07 min Franco Wolf 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
3:08,50 min Florian Ziemons 13.02.2016 Leipzig
3:09,57 min Marius Reinhold 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Lukas Gleisberg   3,94m
4,25 m Aaron Roscher 13.02.2016 Leipzig
4,22 m Bruno Sommerfeld 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
4,14 m Len Schöneich 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
4,08 m Raphael Pansa 13.02.2016 Leipzig
4,02 m Franco Wolf 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,91 m Joshua Kulpe 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3,87 m Tim Rudolph 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3,87 m Marius Reinhold 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,74 m Sebastian Heß 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,59 m Marc Albrecht 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3,55 m Marc Albrecht 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,32 m Florian Ziemons 13.02.2016 Leipzig
Dreikampf BL 2015 Jan Treiber   1087 Pkt
1174 Pkt Bruno Sommerfeld 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
1136 Pkt Aaron Roscher 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
1091 Pkt Len Schöneich 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
1082 Pkt Franco Wolf 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
1080 Pkt Tim Rudolph 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
1079 Pkt Joshua Kulpe 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
1019 Pkt Sebastian Heß 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
988 Pkt Marius Reinhold 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
968 Pkt MarcAlbrecht 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
882 Pkt Florian Ziemons 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
M10
50m BL 2015 Bruno Sommerfeld   7,78s
7,77 s Loris Brückner 13.02.2016 Chemnitz
7,89 s Gustav Gombos 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,09 s Pierre Schubert 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,15 s Patrick Jähn 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8,21 s Bennet Sieber 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
8,27 s Gabor Schoepe 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,28 s Bastien Georgi 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,55 s Carl Schilbach 13.02.2016 Leipzig
8,95 s Julian Wöllenstein 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,23 s Felix Unger 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,46 s Colin Hilbig 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Kenny Starke   2:54,53min   
2:44,02 min Pierre Schubert 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
2:49,66 min Bastien Georgi 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
2:54,61 min Bennet Sieber 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
2:55,12 min Carl Schilbach 13.02.2016 Leipzig
2:59,14 min Patrick Jähn 13.02.2016 Leipzig
2:59,65 min Loris Brückner 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
3:07,98 min Felix Unger 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Bruno Sommerfeld   4,15m
4,00 m Loris Brückner 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,82 m Gustav Gombos 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,60 m Pierre Schubert 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
3,60 m Gabor Schoepe 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,45 m Bennet Sieber 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
3,45 m Patrick Jähn 13.02.2016 Leipzig
3,41 m Carl Schilbach 13.02.2016 Leipzig
3,22 m Bastien Georgi 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,08 m Felix Unger 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,03 m Colin Hilbig 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,00 m Julian Wöllenstein 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
Dreikampf BL 2015 Bruno Sommerfeld   1102 Pkt
1056 Pkt Pierre Schubert 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
1052 Pkt Loris Brückner 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
990 Pkt Bastien Georgi 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
964 Pkt Patrick Jähn 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
810 Pkt Felix Unger 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
M9
50m BL 2015 Bastien Georgi   8,50s
8,68 s Marc Helbig 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,79 s Ricardo Furka 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,87 s Moritz Natzschka 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,90 s Marcus Otto 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,93 s Timon Jay Martick 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,52 s Richard Lorenz 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,53 s Adrian Bühring 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,67 s Arian Merkel 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,87 s Jado Kruse 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Patrick Jähn   3,21m
3,08 m Timon Jay Martick 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
3,03 m Marc Helbig 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,02 m Marcus Otto 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,98 m Moritz Natzschka 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,72 m Arian Merkel 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
2,67 m Adrian Bühring 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,60 m Ricardo Furka 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
2,54 m Richard Lorenz 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
2,29 m Mika Gebhardt 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,00 m Jado Kruse 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
M8
50m BL 2015 keine Leistung erfasst
8,97 s Lennart Fehlberg 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,13 s Oskar Hanschmann 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,18 s Jonathan Teubner 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,40 s Max Oehme 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,44 s Elias Benke 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,54 s  Paul Simon 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,18 s Leeven Seifert 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,35 s Marek Kretschmann 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
11,01 s Jacob Gehlmann 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 keine Leistung erfasst
2,98 m Lennart Fehlberg 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
2,96 m Paul Simon 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
2,91 m Oskar Hanschmann 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,81 m Elias Benke 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,72 m Max Oehme 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,63 m Jonathan Teubner 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,46 m Leeven Seifert 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,30 m Marek Kretschmann 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,24 m Jacob Gehlmann 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
W15
60m BL 2015 Annika Rennert   7,91s
7,86 s Lara Lehmann 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,08 s Catherine Carlowitz 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,29 s Emilija Tomoski 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,51 s Lilli Stöhrer 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,55 s Alicia Richter 24.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,76 s Erika Tyschkowski 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,03 s Leonie Goßler 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,36 s Syraja Hähnel 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Maxi Schüßler   2:37,19min
2:27,01 min Leonie Goßler 30.01.2016 Erfurt
2:42,53 min Catherine Carlowitz 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:48,76 min Emilija Tomoski 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:48,78 min Lara Lehmann 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:49,92 min Alicia Richter 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:57,63 min Lilli Stöhrer 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
3:03,94 min Erika Tyschkowski 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Annika Rennert   8,86s
9,19 s Emilija Tomoski 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,26 s Catherine Carlowitz 30.01.2016 Erfurt
9,46 s Erika Tyschkowski 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,57 s Lara Lehmann 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,00 s Alicia Richter 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,04 s Leonie Goßler 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,18 s Syraja Hähnel 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,38 s Lilli Stöhrer 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Lea-Sophie Klik   5,71m
5,56 m Lara Lehmann 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
5,09 m Catherine Carlowitz 24.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,96 m Erika Tyschkowski 30.01.2016 Erfurt
4,95 m Emilija Tomoski 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
4,94 m Lilli Stöhrer 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,68 m Alicia Richter 24.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,50 m Leonie Goßler 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
Kugel BL 2015 Vivien Morgenstern   11,89m
10,92 m Erika Tyschkowski 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,90 m Alicia Richter 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,87 m Leonie Goßler 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,74 m Lara Lehmann 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,46 m Emilija Tomoski 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,42 m Michelle Rösch 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
7,82 m Catherine Carlowitz 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,48 m Lilli Stöhrer 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
W14
60m BL 2015 Catherine Carlowitz   8,17s
8,16 s Patricia Seifert 24.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,32 s Chantal Gläser 24.01.2016 Erfurt
8,82 s Paula Junge 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,25s Saskia Rülke 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Leonie Goßler   2:34,01min
2:45,88 min Patricia Seifert 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:53,39 min Saskia Rülke 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Emilija Tomoski   9,35s
9,19 s Chantal Gläser 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
10,13 s  Patricia Seifert 23.01.2016 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Erika Tyschkowski   4,77m
5,06 m Patricia Seifert 24.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,91 m Chantal Gläser 24.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,44 m Paula Junge 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,79m Saskia Rülke 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
Kugel BL 2015 Michelle Rösch   8,97m
7,58 m Patricia Seifert 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
7,41 m Saskia Rülke 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
7,23 m Paula Junge 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
W13
60m BL 2015 Chantal Gläser   8,58s
8,36 s Selina Bartl 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8,72 s Chantal Beyonce Schmidt 13.02.2016 Leipzig
8,99 s Marleen Uhlig 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,10 s Jette Beier 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,36 s Magdalina Kretzschmann 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,78 s Tela Härtel 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Lydia Meyer   3:02,26min
2:48,26 min Chantal Beyonce Schmidt 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:50,40 min Jette Beier 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
3.00,23 min Magdalina Kretzschmann 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Chantal Gläser   9,82s
10,35 s Selina Bartl 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,74 s Jette Beier 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
11,32 s Chantal Beyonce Schmidt 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
11,60 s Magdalina Kretzschmann 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Chantal Gläser   4,65m
4,42 m Selina Bartl 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
4,28 m Jette Beier 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
3,98 m Magdalina Kretzschmann 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,98 m Chantal Beyonce Schmidt 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
3,47 m Tela Härtel 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,30 m Marleen Uhlig 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
Hochsprung BL 2015 Keine Leistung erfasst
1,33 m Magdalina Kretzschmann 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
Kugel BL 2015 Chantal Gläser   7,97m
7,92 m Chantal Beyonce Schmidt 13.02.2016 Leipzig
7,17 m Jette Beier 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
6,70 m Selina Bartl 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
5,61 m Magdalina Kretzschmann 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
W12
60 m BL 2015 Selina Bartl   8,42s
8,28 s Alina Sophie Vollert 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8,83 s Nele Fiedler 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,84 s Linda Isabel Oehme 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,10 s Magdalene Fehlberg 13.02.2016 Leipzig
9,16 s Stina Rülke 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Chantal Beyonce Schmidt  2:45,27min
2:38,53 min Alina Sophie Vollert 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:40,62 min Linda Isabel Oehme 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
2:44,65 min Nele Fiedler 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:49,52 min Stina Rülke 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
2000m BL 2015 Melina Löscher   8:19,85min
8:00,50 min Nele Fiedler 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8:40,48 min Stina Rülke 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Selina Bartl   9,66s
9,79 s Alina Sophie Vollert 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
10,73 s Nele Fiedler 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,85 s Stina Rülke 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Selina Bartl   4,56m
4,95 m Alina Sophie Vollert 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
4,15 m Magdalene Fehlberg 13.02.2016 Leipzig
4,12 m Linda Isabel Oehme 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
4,08 m Nele Fiedler 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
3,95 m Stina Rülke 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
Hochsprung BL 2015 Jette Beier   1,40m
1,43 m Alina Sophie Vollert 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
Kugel BL 2015 Tina Loreen Richter   6,45m
10,51 m Alina Sophie Vollert 16.01.2016 Chemnitz
6,83 m Linda Isabel Oehme 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
6,67 m Magdalene Fehlberg 13.02.2016 Leipzig
5,67 m Stina Rülke 05.02.2016 Chemnitz
5,44 m Nele Fiedler 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
W11
50m BL 2015 Alina Sophie Vollert   7,22s
7,59 s Sophie Reinhardt 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8,34 s Charlie Sydow 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8,44 s Anna Lena Morgenstern 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,55 s Sefina Kurschat 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Alina Sophie Vollert  9,67s
10,52 s Sophie Reinhardt 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
11,65 s Charlie Sydow 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Magdalene Fehlberg   2:43,39min
2:54,01 min Anna Lena Morgenstern 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
2:56,20 min Sophie Reinhardt 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
3.10,19 min Charlie Sydow 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3:14,88 min Sefina Kurschat 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Alina Sophie Vollert   4,62m
4,35 m Sophie Reinhardt 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,78 m Anna Lena Morgenstern 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,74 m Charlie Sydow 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3,26 m Vanessa Furka 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,21 m Sefina Kurschat 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
Dreikampf BL 2015 Alina Sophie Vollert   1389 Pkt
1303 Pkt Sophie Reinhardt 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
1102 Pkt Anna Lena Morgenstern 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
1096 Pkt Charlie Sydow 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
989 Pkt Sefina Kurschat 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
W10
50m BL 2015 Sophie Reinhardt   7,69s
7,86 s Heidi Lindner 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,33 s Luena Kurschat 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8,38 s Ashley Ann Schmidt 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,40 s Laura Stoltze 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,53 s Sefina Kurschat 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
8,55 s Lili Marie Deutsch 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,80 s Lia Marleen Pester 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,47 s Marit Sprenger 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,22 s Linda Behr 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden BL 2015 Sophie Reinhardt   11,38s
11,50 s Heidi Lindner 12.12.2015 Chemnitz
12,61 s Ashley Ann Schmidt 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
800m BL 2015 Sophie Reinhardt   2:58,84min
2:57,35 min Ashley Ann Schmidt 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
3:05,92 min Sefina Kurschat 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3:08,20 min Laura Stoltze 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
3:15,96 min Heidi Lindner 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3:18,85 min Luena Kurschat 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3:19,84 min Laura Stoltze 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3:24,32 min Lilli  Marie Deutsch 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
4:00,64 min Lia Marleen Pester 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Sophie Reinhardt   4,10m
3,96 m Heidi Lindner 10.01.2016 Chemnitz
3,52 m Lili Marie Deutsch 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,52 m Ashley Ann Schmidt 13.02.2016 Leipzig
3,22 m Sefina Kurschat 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
3,14 m Lia Marleen Pester 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,12 m Luena Kurschat 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
2,98 m Stella Arnold 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,94 m Marit Sprenger 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,82 m Laura Stoltze 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
2,69 m Linda Behr 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
Dreikampf BL 2015 Sophie Reinhardt   1242 Pkt
1107 Pkt Heidi Lindner 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
1053 Pkt Ashley Ann Schmidt 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
1023 Pkt Sefina Kurschat 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
988 Pkt Luena Kurschat 28.11.2015 Chemnitz
972 Pkt Lilli Marie Deutsch 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
964 Pkt Laura Stoltze 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
835 Pkt Lia Marleen Pester 06.12.2015 Chemnitz
W9
50m BL 2015 Heidi Lindner   8,46s
8,49 s Anna Sophie Pech 13.02.2016 Leipzig
8,72 s Leni Walther 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
8,85 s Emmy Utassy 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
8,95 s Amelie Lahl 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,04 s Alexandra Seidel 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,04 s Valentina Kuhnert 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,22 s Jette Krause 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,53 s Anna Lena Könnecke 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,77 s Yara Hempel 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,78 s Leonie Bachmann 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,32 s Eva Arnold 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Heidi Lindner   3,36m
3,27 m Leni Walther 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,25 m Anna-Sophie Pech 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,22 m Valentina Kuhnert 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,12 m Alexandra Seidel 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
3,11 m Amelie Lahl 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
2,97 m Emmy Utassy 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,96 m Jette Krause 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,85 m Yara Hempel 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,72 m Anna Lena Könnecke 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,54 m Leonie Bachmann 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,44 m Eva Arnold 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
W8
50m BL 2015 Anna Sophie Pech   9,11s
9,08 s Lina Carolin Ullmann 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
9,56 s Tabea Schulze 13.02.2016 Leipzig
9,72 s Annabel Ziegler 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
9,86 s Maja Andreas 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,02 s Sarah Lentz 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
10,18 s Nadine Mauersberger 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
11,06 s Johanna Schneider 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung BL 2015 Leni Walther   2,87s
3,11 m Lina Carolin Ullmann 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
2,85 m Sarah Lentz 18.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,83 m Tabea Schulze 13.02.2016 Leipzig
2,80 m Maja Andreas 04.12.2015 Chemnitz
2,71 m Annabel Ziegler 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
1,94 m Johanna Schneider 09.01.2016 Chemnitz
1,89 m Nadine Mauersberger 09.01.2016 Chemnitz

Vereinshallenbestenlisten 2014/2015

M15
60m
7,92 s Paul Hohmann 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
7,94 s Korbinian Haessler 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,12 s Henry Sullivan 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
8,42 s Kenzo Dombrowski 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
9,45s Paul Hohmann 24.01.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
5,24 m Korbinian Haessler 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,97 m Kenzo Dombrowski 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,91 m  Henry Sullivan 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
Kugel
15,15 m Korbinian Haessler 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,25 m Kenzo Dombrowski 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
M14
60m
8,23 s Ramon Franke 25.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,27 s Hannes Greiling 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,33 s Willy Stollhoff 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
8,64 s Timon Schubert 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
800m
2:17,11 min Willy Stollhoff 24.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:30,09 min Timon Schubert 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
80m Hürden
9,69 s Hannes Greiling 24.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,80 s Ramon Franke 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
10,88 s Timon Schubert 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
5,23 m Hannes Greiling 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
4,86 m Timon Schubert 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
Kugel
8,25 m Timon Schubert 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,15 m Ramon Franke 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
7,75 m Hannes Greiling 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
M13
60m
8,48 s Aurelio Maulana 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
8,66 s Niels Frigge 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,81 s Jakob Mehlig 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,87 s Tim Delling 28.02.2015 Leipzig
8,99 s Vincent Mattausch 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,03 s Matteo Maulana 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
9,23 s Tim Gießler 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,53 s Frederic Rühle 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,56 s Tim Dietz 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,66s Emil Krauß 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
800m
2:36,36 min Niels Frigge 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:37,70 min Aurelio Maulana 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:40,22 min Tim Delling 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:46,17 min Tim Gießler 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:49,81 min Frederic Rühle 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:51,06 min Emil Krauß 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:51,35 min Vincent Mattausch 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
3:01,85 min Jakob Mehlig 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:08,51 min Matteo Maulana 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
2000m
7:39,20 min Emil Krauß 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
10,14 s Aurelio Maulana 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
10,36 s Niels Frigge 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
10,63 s Tim Delling 11.10.2015 Chemnitz
10,63 s Matteo Maulana 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,07 s Vincent Mattausch 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
11,52 s Tim Dietz 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,87 s Tim Gießler 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,87 s Jakob Mehlig 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,91 s Emil Krauß 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
13,28 min Frederic Rühle 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
4,73 m Aurelio Maulana 28.02.2015 Leipzig
4,58 m Niels Frigge 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
4,49 m Matteo Maulana 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
4,23 m Vincent Mattausch 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,20 m Tim Delling 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,12 m Tim Gießler 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
4,02 m Tim Dietz 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,81 m Emil Krauß 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,70 m Jakob Mehlig 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,63 m Fredric Rühle 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
Hochsprung
1,30 m Matteo Maulana 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
1,25 m Tim Delling 28.02.2015 Leipzig
Kugel
8,86 m Matteo Maulana 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,05 m Vincent Mattausch 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
7,84 m Emil Krauß 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
7,83 m Aurelio Maulana 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
7,19 m Tim Delling 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
6,95 m Niels Frigge 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
5,94 m Tim Gießler 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
M12
60m
8,60 s Jona Rinkleb 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,70 s Brandon Leonhardt 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
8,70 s Joey Lukacs 28.02.2015 Leipzig
8,85 s Paul Frederic Schneider 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
8,97 s Fabian Meinhold 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,15 s Carlo Franke 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,17 s Fabian Kachlock 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,23 s Julian Pester 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
9,40 s Erik Sokoli 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,69 s Tim Schubert 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,92 s Eliano Plenz 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
800m
2:39,17 min Brandon Leonhardt 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:40,50 min Fabian Meinhold 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:41,34 min Fabian Kachlock 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:45,51 min Paul Frederic Schneider 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:49,68 min Julian Pester 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:50,74 min Erik Sokoli 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
3:00,35 min Carlo Franke 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:05,07 min Tim Schubert 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:15,03 min Eliano Plenz 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
9,75 s Joey Lukacs 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,84 s Paul Frederic Schneider 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
10,14 s Brandon Leonhardt 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
10,37 s Jona Rinkleb 28.02.2015 Chemnitz
10,69 s Carlo Franke 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
10,88 s Fabian Kachlock 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
11,10 s Fabian Meinhold 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,24 s Julian Pester 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,51 s Eliano Plenz 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
12,05 s Erik Sokoli 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
4,46 m Joey Lukacs 28.02.2015 Leipzig
4,35 m Paul Frederic Schneider 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,26 m Brandon Leonhardt 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,16 m Fabian Meinhold 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,13 m  Carlo Franke 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,07 m Fabian Kachlock 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,01 m Eliano Plenz 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
3,72 m Julian Pester 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,66 m Erik Sokoli 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
Hochsprung
1,30 m Carlo Franke 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
Kugel
8,93 m Joey Lukacs 28.02.2015 Leipzig
8,23 m Paul Frederic Schneider 28.02.2015 Leipzig
7,59 m Carlo Franke 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
6,97 m Brandon Leonhardt 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
6,52 m Fabian Meinhold 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
6,43 m Julian Pester 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
5,33 m Elian Plenz 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
5,27 m Fabian Kachlock 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
4,77 m Erik Sokoli 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
M11
50m
7,84 s Bela Schoepe 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
7,91 s Jan Treiber 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
7,89 s Lukas Gleisberg 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
7,97 s Moritz Starzer 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
8,12 s Fred Marvin Ludwigkeit 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
8,22 s Finn Rasmus Ihle 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,28 s Alan Begeza 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,36 s Paul Steinborn 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
8,43 s Matthis Oehme 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,58 s Paul Kalinsky 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,18 s Lukas Gremm 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
10,25 s Lukas Gleisberg 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
10,74 s Moritz Starzer 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
10,94 s Bela Schoepe 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
12,20 s Paul Kalinsky 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
800m
2:53,69 min Finn Rasmus Ihle 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:53,72 min Jan Treiber 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:53,76 min Paul Steinborn 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
2:55,60 min Bela Schoepe 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:56,45 min Moritz Starzer 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:58,07 min Alan Begeza 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:59,44 min Paul Kalinsky 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3:03,08 min Fred Marvin Ludwigkeit 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3:07,82 min Lukas Gleisberg 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3:30,35 min Matthis Oehme 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
3,94 m Lukas Gleisberg 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3,93 m Jan Treiber 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,90 m Fred Marvin Ludwigkeit 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,85 m Bela Schoepe 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,76 m Moritz Starzer 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3,61 m Alan Begeza 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,54 m Paul Steinborn 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3,35 m Matthis Oehme 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,38 m Finn Rasmus Ihle 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,22 m Lukas Gremm 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,18 m Paul Kalinsky 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
Dreikampf
1087 Pkt Jan Treiber 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
1029 Pkt Lukas Gleisberg 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
1042 Pkt Moritz Starzer 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
1030 Pkt Bela Schoepe 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
1003 Pkt Paul Steinborn 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
990 Pkt Alan Begeza 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
982 Pkt Finn Rasmus Ihle 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
904 Pkt Paul Kalinsky 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
849 Pkt Matthis Oehme 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
M10
50m
7,78 s Bruno Sommerfeld 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,03 s Len Schöneich 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,52 s Tim Rudolph 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,74 s Kenny Starke 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,86 s Marc Albrecht 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
12,12 s Bruno Sommerfeld 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
12,97 s Kenny Starke 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
800m
2:54,53 min Kenny Starke 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:56,46 min Bruno Sommerfeld 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3:02,22 min Marc Albrecht 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:24,50 min Len Schöneich 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
4,15 m Bruno Sommerfeld 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,73 m Len Schöneich 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
3,46 m Tim Rudolph 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,36 m Marc Albrecht 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
3,30 m Kenny Starke 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
Dreikampf
1102 Pkt Bruno Sommerfeld 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
929 Pkt Len Schöneich 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
909 Pkt Kenny Starke 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
906 Pkt Marc Albrecht 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
M9
50m
8,50 s Bastien Georgi 28.02.2015 Leipzig
8,55 s Patrick Jähn 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,96 s Constantin Reisz 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
3,21 m Patrick Jähn 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,15 m Bastien Georgi 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
2,77m Constantin Reisz 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
W15
60m
7,91 s Annika Rennert 31.01.2015 Chemnitz
7,92 s Lea-Sophie klik 07.02.2015 Chemnitz
8,26 s Melanie Trützschler 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
8,60 s Michelle Hertel 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,07 s Maxi Schüßler 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
800m
2:37,19 min Maxi Schüßler 24.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:39,94 min Annika Rennert 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:50,92 min Lea-Sophie klik 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:59,19 min Melanie Trützschler 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
8,86 s Annika Rennert 31.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,10 s Lea-Sophie Klik 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,68 s Melanie Trützschler 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
11,02 s Maxi Schüßler 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
Hochsprung
1,54 m Annika Rennert 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
1,54 m Lea-Sophie klik 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
1,40 m Melanie Trützschler 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
1,25 m Maxi Schüßler 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
5,71 m Lea-Sophie klik 31.01.2015 Chemnitz
5,67 m Annika Rennert 31.01.2015 Chemnitz
4,92 m Michelle Hertel 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
4,87 m Melanie Trützschler 25.01.2015 Chemnitz
4,43 m Maxi Schüßler 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
Kugel
11,89 m Vivien Morgenstern 31.01.2015 Chemnitz
11,42 m Lea-Sophie klik 24.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,96 m Annika Rennert 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,90 m Melanie Trützschler 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,77 m Michelle Hertel 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
8,11 m Maxi Schüßler 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
W14
60m
8,17 s Catherine Carlowitz 25.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,32 s Emilija Tomoski 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,64 s Lilli Stöhrer 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,86 s Erika Tyschkowski 10.11.2015 Chemnitz
9,07 s Leonie Goßler 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,08 s Michelle Rösch 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,67 s Syraja Hähnel 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
800m
2:34,01 min Leonie Goßler 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:41,43 min Catherine Carlowitz 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:45,19 min Emilija Tomoski 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
3:00,47 min Erika Tyschkowski 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
9,35 s Emilija Tomoski 31.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,53 s Catherine Carlowitz 31.01.2015 Chemnitz
10,21 s Erika Tyschkowski 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
10,94 s Syraja Hähnel 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
4,77 m Erika Tyschkowski 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
4,77 m Emilija Tomoski 31.01.2015 Chemnitz
4,75 m Catherine Carlowitz 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
4,70 m Lilli Stöhrer 25.01.2015 Chemnitz
4,28 m Michelle Rösch 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
4,44 m Leonie Goßler 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
Hochsprung
1,41 m Emilija Tomoski 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
1,35m Syraja Hähnel 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
1,35 m Erika Tyschkowski 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
1,35 m Catherine Carlowitz 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
Kugel
8,97 m Michelle Rösch 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
8.82 m Erika Tyschkowski 10.01.2015 Chemnitz
7,40 m Emilija Tomoski 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
7,36 m Catherine Carlowitz 18.01.2015 Chemnitz
7,25 m Lilli Stöhrer 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
6,65 m Leonie Goßler 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
6,63 m Syraja Hähnel 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
W13
60m
8,58 s Chantal Gläser 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
8,96 s Paula Junge 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
10,00 s Lydia Meyer 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
800m
3:02,26 min Lydia Meyer 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3:06,67 min Paula Junge 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:08,12 min Chantal Gläser 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
9,82 s Chantal Gläser 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
13,47 s Paula Junge 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
4,65 m Chantal Gläser 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
4,30 m Paula Junge 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,38 m Lydia Meyer 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
Kugel
7,97 m Chantal Gläser 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
7,95 m Paula Junge 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
W12
60 m
8,42 s Selina Bartl 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,05 s Chantal Beyonce Schmidt 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,24 s Tina Loreen Richter 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,27 s Jette Beier 28.02.2015 Leipzig
9,47 s Yara Held 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,52 s Marleen Uhlig 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,58 s Lizandra Lützner 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,58 s Magdalina Kretschmann 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,60 s Angelina Tächl 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,61 s Melina Löscher 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,95 s Paulin Malt 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
800m
2:45,27 min Chantal Beyonce Schmidt 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:57,23 min Magdalina Kretschmann 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:49,93 min Selina Bartl 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:52,00 min Melina Löscher 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:54,24 min Jette Beier 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:09,87 min Yara Held 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:16,51 min Paulin Malt 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:18,25 min Tina Loreen Richter 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:20,92 min Angelina Tächl 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
2000m
8:19,85 min Melina Löscher 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
9,66 s Selina Bartl 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
10,24 s Jette Beier 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
10,39 s Tina Loreen Richter 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
10,51 s  Chantal Beyonce Schmidt 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,51 s Melina Löscher 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,63 s Marleen Uhlig 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,64 s Yara Held 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,66 s Angelina Tächl 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,75 s Magdalina Kretschmann 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
12,40 s Paulin Malt 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
4,56 m Selina Bartl 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,18 m Jette Beier 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,15 m Tina Loreen Richter 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
3,89 m Melina Löscher 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3,77 m Chantal Beyonce Schmidt 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,63 m Yara Held 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3,55 m Angelina Tächl 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,43 m Lizandra Lützner 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3,41 m Magdalina Kretschmann 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,36 m Marleen Uhlig 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,31 m Paulin Malt 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
Hochsprung
1,40 m Jette Beier 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
Kugel
6,45 m Tina Loreen Richter 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
6,40 m Jette Beier 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
6,38 m Melina Löscher 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
5,96 m Chantal Beyonce Schmidt 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
5,81 m Angelina Tächl 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,58 m Magdalina Kretschmann 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
5,91 m Selina Bartl 01.02.2015 Chemnitz
4,43 m Paulin Malt 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
2,90 m Yara Held 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
W11
50m
7,22 s Alina Sophie Vollert 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
7,79 s Magdalene Fehlberg 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
7,83 s Nele Fiedler 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,00 s Isabel Linda Oehme 28.02.2015 Leipzig
8,23 s Jule Schibille 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,75 s Jule Wunderlich 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
9,67 s Alina Sophie Vollert 13.12.2014 Chemnitz
11,31 s Nele Fiedler 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
13,12 s Jule Schibille 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
800m
2:43,39 min Magdalene Fehlberg 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:47,61 min Nele Fiedler 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
2:48,64 min Alina Sophie Vollert 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
2:57,32 min Isabel Linda Oehme 28.02.2015 Leipzig
3:14,06 min Jule Schibille 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3:17,90 min Jule Wunderlich 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
4,62 m Alina Sophie Vollert 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
4,22 m Isabel Linda Oehme 28.02.2015 Leipzig
3,76 m Magdalene Fehlberg 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,59 m Nele Fiedler 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3,58 m Jule Schibille 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,29 m Jule Wunderlich 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
Dreikampf
1389 Pkt Alina Sophie Vollert 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
1186 Pkt Nele Fiedler 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
1141 Pkt Magdalene Fehlberg 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
1040 Pkt Jule Schibille 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
971 Pkt Jule Wunderlich 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
W10
50m
7,69 s Sophie Reinhardt 28.02.2015 Leipzig
8,44 s Santan Murielle Wandelt 11.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,81 s Chiara Schmieder 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,90 s Hannah Hertel 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
8,92 s Emely Sonnenberg 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
8,99 s Sophie Eilenberg 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,24 s Anne Schindler 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
9,26 s Lena Patzelt 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
60m Hürden
11,38 s Sophie Reinhardt 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
12,97 s Jule Wunderlich 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
800m
2:58,84 min Sophie Reinhardt 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:09,31 min Santan Murielle Wandelt 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3:26,61 min Chiara Schmieder 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:28,45 min Lena Patzelt 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:36,98 min Sophie Eilenberg 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
3:55,29 min Hannah Hertel 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3:59,10 min Emely Sonnenberg 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
4:06,99 min Anne Schindler 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
4,10 m Sophie Reinhardt 28.02.2015 Leipzig
3,38 m Jule Wunderlich 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,28 m Eilen Ropat 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,21 m Santan Murielle Wandelt 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,11 m Chiara Schmieder 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
3,06 m Lena Patzelt 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,03 m Julie Lorenz 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,02 m Sophie Eilenberg 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
2,80 m Emely Sonnenberg 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
2,43 m Anne Schindler 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
2,28 m Hannah Hertel 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
Dreikampf
1242 Pkt Sophie Reinhardt 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
984 Pkt Santan Murielle Wandelt 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
877 Pkt Chiara Schmieder 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
832 Pkt Lena Patzelt 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
812 Pkt Sophie Eilenberg 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
778 Pkt Emely Sonnenberg 07.12.2014 Chemnitz
710 Pkt Hannah Hertel 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
677 Pkt Anne Schindler 29.11.2014 Chemnitz
W9
50m
8,46 s Heidi Lindner 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
8,72 s  Ashley-Ann Schmidt 28.02.2015 Leipzig
8,94 s Laura Stoltze 28.02.2015 Leipzig
8,97 s Merle Petersen - Thrö 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,29 s Carolina Arnold 28.02.2015 Leipzig
9,44 s Stella Arnold 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,52 s Nele Morgenstern 28.02.2015 Leipzig
9,62 s Tessa Töpfer 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
3,36 m Heidi Lindner 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
3,21 m Nele Morgenstern 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
3,18 m Ashley-Ann Schmidt 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
2,92 m Laura Stoltze 28.02.2015 Leipzig
2,91 m Carolina Arnold 28.02.2015 Leipzig
2,86 m Stella Arnold 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
2,72 m Tessa Töpfer 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
W8
50m
9,11 s Anna Sophie Pech 28.02.2015 Leipzig
9,15 s Leni Walther 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,26 s Amelie Lahl 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,44 s Cleo Köhler 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,48 s Alexandra Seidel 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
9,70 s Jette Krause 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
9,92 s Tamy Parthum 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
10,40 s Fanni Meckel 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
10,47 s Eva Arnold 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
10,52 s Tessa Parthum 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
10,57 s Emelie Müller 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
10,95 s Caitlin Großer 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
12,88 s Valentina Kuhnert 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
Weitsprung
2,87 m Leni Walther 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
2,86 m Anna Sophie Pech 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
2,85 m Alexandra Seidel 28.02.2015 Leipzig
2,82 m Cleo Köhler 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
2,66 m Jette Krause 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
2,63 m Tessa Parthum 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
2,53 m Valentina Kuhnert 19.12.2014 Chemnitz
2,45 m Tamy Parthum 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
2,43 m Amelie Lahl 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
2,38 m Emelie Müller 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
2,30 m Fanni Meckel 23.01.2015 Chemnitz
2,25 m Eva Arnold 05.12.2014 Chemnitz
2,17 m Caitlin Großer 23.01.2015 Chemnitz